Bracket Finals: Maria Thru Pedro

Bracket Finals: Ein thru Hanyuu polls close in 24 hours!

Bracket Maria


Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Baccano! – Gun’s & Roses

Track 2: Toaru Kagaku no Railgun – only my railgun


Bracket Naota


Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Tatami Galaxy – Maigo Inu to Ame no Beat

Track 2: Aquarion EVOL – Gekkou Symphonia


Bracket Osaka


Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann – Libera me from hell

Track 2: Genesis of Aquarion – Sousei no Aquarion


Bracket Pedro


Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG – Rise

Track 2: Aku no Hana – 〜花〜 A Last Flower


Advertisements

Osaka and Pedro – Bracket Semifinals

Bracket Kagami and Lina Semifinal Polls will close in 24 hours.

Bracket Osaka


Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann – Libera me from hell

Track 2: RahXephon – Hemisphere



Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Fate/Zero – to the beginning

Track 2: Genesis of Aquarion – Sousei no Aquarion


Bracket Pedro


Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG – Rise

Track 2: Tatami Galaxy – Kami-sama no Iu Toori



Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Aku no Hana – 〜花〜 A Last Flower

Track 2: Little Busters! – Little Busters!


Bracket Osaka – Round 2 – All Polls

Bracket Kagami Polls to close in 24 hours.


Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann – Libera me from hell

Track 2: Psycho-Pass – Abnormalize



Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Genesis of Aquarion – Sousei no Aquarion (acapella ver)

Track 2: RahXephon – Hemisphere



Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Fate/Zero – to the beginning

Track 2: Persona 4 The Animation – Sky’s the Limit



Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Genesis of Aquarion – Sousei no Aquarion

Track 2: Un-Go – Fantasy


Bracket Charlotte – Round 1 – Polls 5-8

Note: Bracket B Polls 1-4 close in exactly 24 hours.


Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann – Sorairo Days

Track 2: Cardcaptor Sakura – Catch You Catch Me



Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Soredemo Machi wa Mawatteiru – Down Town

Track 2: Fantastic Children – Mizu no Madoromi



Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Psycho-Pass – Namae no nai Kaibutsu

Track 2: Aria the Origination – Kin no Nami Sen no Nami



Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Sora no Woto – Hikari no Senritsu

Track 2: Outlaw Star – Hiru no Tsuki