Bracket Finals: Ichijo Thru Lina

Bracket Finals: Alpha thru Dio polls close in 24 hours!

Bracket Ichijo


Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Angel Beats – My Soul, Your Beats

Track 2: Mawaru Penguindrum – nornir


Bracket Jigglypuff


Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Spice and Wolf – Tabi no Tochuu

Track 2: Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG – Torukia


Bracket Kagami


Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Bokurano – Uninstall

Track 2: Mouretsu Pirates – Mouretsu Uchuu Koukyo Kyoku Dai Nana Gakushou “Mugen no Ai”


Bracket Lina


Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Guilty Crown – My Dearest

Track 2: Air – Tori no Uta


Bracket Finals: Alpha Thru Dio

Bracket Alpha


Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Bakemonogatari – Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari

Track 2: Nisemonogatari – Platinum Disco


Bracket Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo


Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Cowboy Bebop – Tank!

Track 2: Mawaru Penguindrum – Shounen yo Ware ni Kaere


Bracket Charlotte


Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Clannad After Story – Toki wo Kizamu Uta

Track 2: Psycho-Pass – Namae no nai Kaibutsu


Bracket Dio


Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Steins;Gate – Hacking to the Gate

Track 2: Turn A Gundam – Tsuki no Mayu


Ichijo and Jigglypuff – Bracket Semifinals

Bracket Ein and Fate Semifinal Polls will close in 24 hours.

Bracket Ichijo


Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Angel Beats – My Soul, Your Beats

Track 2: Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai – Aoi Shiori



Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Mawaru Penguindrum – nornir

Track 2: Space Battleship Yamato – Uchuu Senkan Yamato


Bracket Jigglypuff


Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Spice and Wolf – Tabi no Tochuu

Track 2: Berserk – Forces



Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Serial Experiments Lain – Duvet

Track 2: Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG – Torukia


Alpha and Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo – Bracket Semifinals

Bracket Alpha


Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Bakemonogatari – Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari

Track 2: Joshiraku – Nippon Egao Hyakkei



Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Nisemonogatari – Platinum Disco

Track 2: Gosick – Resuscitated Hope


Bracket Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo


Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Cowboy Bebop – Tank!

Track 2: Sakurasou no Pet na Kanojo – Days of Dash



Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Mawaru Penguindrum – Shounen yo Ware ni Kaere

Track 2: FLCL – Hybrid Rainbow


Bracket Ichijo – Round 2 – All Polls

Bracket Ein Polls to close in 24 hours.


Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Angel Beats – My Soul, Your Beats

Track 2: Durarara!! – Complication



Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Kara no Kyoukai – sprinter

Track 2: Ano Hi Mita Hana no Namae wo Bokutachi wa Mada Shiranai – Aoi Shiori



Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Mawaru Penguindrum – nornir

Track 2: Sakamichi no Apollon – Sakamichi no Melody



Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Durarara!! – Uragiri no Yuuyake

Track 2: Space Battleship Yamato – Uchuu Senkan Yamato


Bracket Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo – Round 2 – All Polls


Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Cowboy Bebop – Tank!

Track 2: Toaru Kagaku no Railgun – LEVEL5-judgelight-



Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Sakurasou no Pet na Kanojo – Days of Dash

Track 2: Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt – Fly Away



Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Mawaru Penguindrum – Shounen yo Ware ni Kaere

Track 2: Tsuritama – Tsurezure Monochrome



Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: FLCL – Hybrid Rainbow

Track 2: ARIA the Natural – Euforia


Bracket Ichijo – Round 1 – Polls 5-8

Note: Bracket H Polls 1-4 close in exactly 22 hours.


Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Mawaru Penguindrum – nornir

Track 2: Clannad After Story – Chiisana Tenohira



Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Zan Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei – Ringo Mogire Beam!

Track 2: Sakamichi no Apollon – Sakamichi no Melody



Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Durarara!! – Uragiri no Yuuyake

Track 2: House of Five Leaves – Sign of Love



Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Space Battleship Yamato – Uchuu Senkan Yamato

Track 2: Welcome to the NHK – Youkoso! Hitori Bocchi