Osaka and Pedro – Bracket Semifinals

Bracket Kagami and Lina Semifinal Polls will close in 24 hours.

Bracket Osaka


Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann – Libera me from hell

Track 2: RahXephon – Hemisphere



Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Fate/Zero – to the beginning

Track 2: Genesis of Aquarion – Sousei no Aquarion


Bracket Pedro


Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG – Rise

Track 2: Tatami Galaxy – Kami-sama no Iu Toori



Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Aku no Hana – 〜花〜 A Last Flower

Track 2: Little Busters! – Little Busters!


Advertisements

Bracket Osaka – Round 2 – All Polls

Bracket Kagami Polls to close in 24 hours.


Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann – Libera me from hell

Track 2: Psycho-Pass – Abnormalize



Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Genesis of Aquarion – Sousei no Aquarion (acapella ver)

Track 2: RahXephon – Hemisphere



Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Fate/Zero – to the beginning

Track 2: Persona 4 The Animation – Sky’s the Limit



Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Genesis of Aquarion – Sousei no Aquarion

Track 2: Un-Go – Fantasy


Bracket Osaka – Round 1 – Polls 5-8

Note: Bracket N Polls 1-4 close in exactly 24 hours.


Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Fate/Zero – to the beginning

Track 2: Utawareremono – Musouka



Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Persona 4 The Animation – Sky’s the Limit

Track 2: Kare Kano – Tenshi no Yubikiri



Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Genesis of Aquarion – Sousei no Aquarion

Track 2: MADLAX – Nowhere



Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Un-Go – Fantasy

Track 2: Ergo Proxy – Kiri


Bracket Fate – Round 1 – Polls 1-4

Note: Bracket D Polls 5-8 close in exactly 22 hours. (Sorry for the slight delay)


Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Shinsekai Yori – Wareta Ringo

Track 2: Yumekui Merry – Daydream Syndrome



Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Rebuild of Evangelion 2.0 – Beautiful World

Track 2: Cross Game – Koi Kogarete Mita Yume



Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Macross Plus – Voices

Track 2: Fate/Zero – Memoria



Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Fate/Zero – Manten

Track 2: Mobile Suit Gundam SEED – Akatsuki no Kuruma


Bracket Alpha – Round 1 – Polls 5-8


Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Nisemonogatari – Platinum Disco

Track 2: K-ON!! – Go! Go! Maniac



Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Paranoia Agent – Yume no Shima Shinen Kouen

Track 2: Code Geass R2 – World End



Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Fate/Zero – Oath sign

Track 2: Kannazuki no Miko – Re-sublimity



Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Gosick – Resuscitated Hope

Track 2: Escaflowne – Yakusoku wa Iranai