Maria and Naota – Bracket Semifinals

Bracket Ichijo and Jigglypuff Semifinal Polls will close in 24 hours.

Bracket Maria


Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Baccano! – Gun’s & Roses

Track 2: JoJo’s Bizarre Adventure – JoJo ~Sono Chi no Sadame~



Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Toaru Kagaku no Railgun – only my railgun

Track 2: Cardcaptor Sakura – Platinum


Bracket Naota


Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Aria the Animation – Rainbow

Track 2: Tatami Galaxy – Maigo Inu to Ame no Beat



Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Cowboy Bebop – The Real Folk Blues

Track 2: Aquarion EVOL – Gekkou Symphonia


Advertisements

Bracket Pedro – Round 2 – All Polls

Bracket Lina Polls to close in 24 hours.


Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG – Rise

Track 2: Ga-Rei: Zero – Paradise Lost



Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Aria the Animation – Undine

Track 2: Tatami Galaxy – Kami-sama no Iu Toori



Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Steins;Gate – Toki Tsukasadoru Juuni no Meiyaku

Track 2: Aku no Hana – 〜花〜 A Last Flower



Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Little Busters! – Little Busters!

Track 2: Mobile Suit Gundam 00 – Ash Like Snow


Bracket Naota – Round 2 – All Polls

Bracket Jigglypuff Polls to close in 24 hours.


Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Aria the Animation – Rainbow

Track 2: Ghost in the Shell – Making of a Cyborg



Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Clannad – Dango Daikazoku

Track 2: Tatami Galaxy – Maigo Inu to Ame no Beat



Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Otome Youkai Zakuro – Futari shizuka

Track 2: Cowboy Bebop – The Real Folk Blues



Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Aquarion EVOL – Gekkou Symphonia

Track 2: Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai – Irony


Bracket Pedro – Round 1 – Polls 1-4

Note: Bracket N Polls 5-8 close in exactly 24 hours.


Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG – Rise

Track 2: Sailor Moon – Moonlight Densetsu



Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Ga-Rei: Zero – Paradise Lost

Track 2: Angel Beats – My Soul, Your Beats (Gdemo Ver.)



Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Aria the Animation – Undine

Track 2: Overman King Gainer – King Gainer Over



Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Tatami Galaxy – Kami-sama no Iu Toori

Track 2: Azumanga Daioh – Raspberry Heaven


Bracket Naota – Round 1 – Polls 1-4

Note: Bracket L Polls 5-8 close in exactly 24 hours.


Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Aria the Animation – Rainbow

Track 2: Digimon Adventure – Butter-fly



Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Ghost in the Shell – Making of a Cyborg

Track 2: Detroit Metal City – Satsugai



Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Clannad – Dango Daikazoku

Track 2: Bakuretsu Hunters – Mask



Vote for one of the following tracks:
Track 1: Tatami Galaxy – Maigo Inu to Ame no Beat

Track 2: Sword Art Online – Innocence